Tour de France 1910 etappe 5


France
Datum: 11-07-1910
5. Etappe
Distanz: 311 km
Straße - Etappe
Start:Lyon (Rhone-Alpes), France
Ziel: Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes), France

Ergebnis

1Octave Lapize FRA in 10h 43m
2Charles Crupelandt FRA auf02m
3Cyrille Van Hauwaert BEL auf04m
4Lucien Mazan FRA auf07m
5Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA auf17m
6François Faber LUX auf22m
7Gustave Garrigou FRA auf26m
8Aldo Bettini ITA auf29m
9Charles Cruchon FRA auf
10Georges Paulmier FRA auf30m
11André Blaise BEL auf32m
12Jules Deloffre FRA auf37m
13Julien Maîtron FRA auf38m
14Ernesto Azzini ITA auf48m
15Frédéric Saillot FRA auf53m
16François Lafourcade FRA auf58m
17Luigi Azzini ITA auf01h 03m
18Constant Ménager FRA auf01h 06m
19Émile Georget FRA auf01h 09m
20Léon Lannoy FRA auf01h 19m
21Maurice Decaup FRA auf01h 20m
22Henri Cornet FRA auf01h 24m
23Marie Maurice Brocco FRA auf01h 25m
24Maurice Pardon FRA auf01h 30m
25Louis Trousselier FRA auf01h 43m
26Marcel Godivier FRA auf01h 49m
27Joseph Leblanc FRA auf
28Georges Fleury FRA auf01h 51m
29Ernest Paul FRA auf01h 56m
30Augustin Ringeval FRA auf02h 08m
31Albert Cognat FRA auf02h 11m
32Jean Bouillet FRA auf02h 17m
33Raphaël Galiero ALG auf02h 20m
34Noël Combelles FRA auf02h 27m
35Pierino Albini ITA auf02h 31m
36Louis Pennequin FRA auf02h 37m
37François Riou FRA auf02h 47m
38Auguste Dufour FRA auf03h 02m
39Pierre-Marie-Gonzague Privat FRA auf03h 03m
40Joseph Habierre FRA auf03h 04m
41Lucien Léman FRA auf03h 06m
42Auguste Guyon SUI auf03h 08m
43Lucien Pothier FRA auf03h 14m
44Lauro Bordin ITA auf03h 24m
45Jean-Baptiste Camdessoucens FRA auf03h 30m
46Pietro Ghislotti ITA auf03h 31m
47René Bartholet FRA auf03h 35m
48Jean Perucca ITA auf03h 52m
49Robert Chopard SUI auf03h 58m
50Lucien Roquebert FRA auf04h 07m
51François Picolot FRA auf04h 11m
52Antony Wattelier FRA auf04h 12m
53Georges Cauvry FRA auf04h 26m
54Albert Baudet FRA auf04h 27m
55Gabriel Mathonat FRA auf04h 52m
56Louis Jouin FRA auf04h 53m
57Louis Emile Picard FRA auf04h 56m
58Emile Godard ALG auf06h 21m
59Adrien Héloin FRA auf06h 22m
60Charles Dumont SUI auf06h 41m
61Adolphe Hélière FRA auf06h 53m
62Eugène Moura FRA auf08h 22m
63Henri Alavoine FRA auf08h 24m
64René Chaudé FRA auf08h 26m
65Émile Besnier FRA auf09h 11m
66Camille Bière FRA auf09h 12m
67Constant Collet FRA auf09h 20m
68Eugène Leroy FRA auf09h 39m
69Alexandre Rambaudi FRA auf09h 40m
70Henri Ory FRA auf09h 43m
71Paul Amiot FRA auf
72Joseph Wiringer BEL auf10h 03m
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |