Tour de France 1908 etappe 3


France
Datum: 17-07-1908
3. Etappe
Distanz: 259 km
Straße - Etappe
Start:Metz (Lorraine), France
Ziel: Belfort (Franche-Comte), France

Ergebnis

1François Faber LUX in 09h 13m
2Lucien Mazan FRA auf
3Gustave Garrigou FRA auf
4Henri Cornet FRA auf06m
5Georges Paulmier FRA auf
6Cyrille Van Hauwaert BEL auf
7Paul Duboc FRA auf
8Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA auf12m
9Giovanni Rossignoli ITA auf
10Clemente Canepari ITA auf
11François Beaugendre FRA auf
12Charles Cruchon FRA auf
13Luigi Ganna ITA auf23m
14Henri Lignon FRA auf
15Eugène Platteau BEL auf
16Ernest Paul FRA auf27m
17André Pierre Pottier FRA auf28m
18Marcel Godivier FRA auf
19François Lafourcade FRA auf
20Georges Lorgeou FRA auf28m 30s
21Antoine Lombret FRA auf
22Marcel Lequatre SUI auf35m
23Paul Chauvet FRA auf42m
24Eberardo Pavesi ITA auf45m
25Albert Dupont BEL auf46m
26Hubert Baert FRA auf48m
27Constant Ménager FRA auf54m
28Alphonse Charpiot FRA auf56m
29Marceau Narcy FRA auf
30Georges Passerieu FRA auf59m
31Marie Maurice Brocco FRA auf
32Augustin Ringeval FRA auf01h
33Carlo Galetti ITA auf01h 06m
34Georges Fleury FRA auf01h 09m
35Jules Deloffre FRA auf01h 10m
36Luigi Chiodi ITA auf01h 14m
37Aloïs Catteau BEL auf01h 20m
38Martin Soulié FRA auf01h 21m
39Ferdinand Payan FRA auf01h 23m
40Noël Combelles FRA auf01h 25m
41Pierre-Marie-Gonzague Privat FRA auf01h 28m
42Alzire Vivier FRA auf01h 33m
43Robert Lecointe FRA auf
44Julien Maîtron FRA auf01h 37m
45Raymond Lacot FRA auf
46Léon Georget FRA auf01h 38m
47Marcel Berthet FRA auf01h 39m
48Louis Bertanza FRA auf01h 42m
49Alexandre Bodinier FRA auf01h 45m
50René Fleury FRA auf01h 58m
51Marcel Robert FRA auf02h 21m
52Achille Germain FRA auf02h 22m
53Paul Boillat SUI auf02h 47m
54Eugène Forestier FRA auf02h 52m
55Georges Bronchard FRA auf02h 58m
56Christophe Laurent FRA auf03h 04m
57Armand Roume FRA auf03h 06m
58André Carré FRA auf03h 14m
59Angelo Ben FRA auf03h 15m
60Aldo Bettini ITA auf03h 16m
61Alfred Quenon FRA auf03h 17m
62Marcel Dozol FRA auf03h 47m
63Maurice Pardon FRA auf03h 48m
64Armand Périn FRA auf03h 49m
65Albert Laganier FRA auf04h 01m
66Giovanni Gerbi ITA auf04h 18m
67Maurice Pellerin FRA auf04h 26m
68Eloi Guichard FRA auf
69Albert Chartier FRA auf04h 27m
70Louis Gardent FRA auf04h 35m
71Louis Gonzalès FRA auf04h 47m
72Franz Dülberg Sr. GER auf04h 51m
73Jean Perréard FRA auf
74Jean Darche FRA auf04h 53m
75Paul Dunan FRA auf05h 10m
76Antony Wattelier FRA auf05h 13m
77Edouard Wattelier FRA auf
78Georges Gabriel Baamonde FRA auf05h 45m
79Henri Anthoine FRA auf06h 02m
80Moïse Fugère FRA auf06h 28m
81Jules Chabas FRA auf06h 34m
82Joseph Chanteperdrix FRA auf
83Georges Woiron FRA auf06h 43m
84Léon Rabot FRA auf
85Ernest Woiron FRA auf
86Louis Di Maria ITA auf07h 26m
87Ange Varalda ITA auf
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |