Tour de France 1910 etappe 1


France
Datum: 03-07-1910
1. Etappe
Distanz: 272 km
Straße - Etappe
Start:Paris (Ile-de-France), France
Ziel: Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France

Ergebnis

1Charles Crupelandt FRA in 08h 54m
2Cyrille Van Hauwaert BEL auf20m
3Octave Lapize FRA auf
4François Faber LUX auf
5Charles Cruchon FRA auf21m
6Constant Ménager FRA auf28m
7Pierino Albini ITA auf
8Lucien Mazan FRA auf29m
9Gustave Garrigou FRA auf30m
10Ernesto Azzini ITA auf36m
11Louis Trousselier FRA auf39m
12Henri Cornet FRA auf
13Marcel Godivier FRA auf
14André Blaise BEL auf
15Maurice Pardon FRA auf
16Ernest Paul FRA auf
17Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA auf55m
18Émile Georget FRA auf
19Julien Maîtron FRA auf56m
20Luigi Azzini ITA auf
21Edouard Léonard FRA auf59m
22Jules Deloffre FRA auf
23Lauro Bordin ITA auf01h 06m
24Jean Bouillet FRA auf
25Maurice Loit FRA auf01h 08m
26François Lafourcade FRA auf01h 12m
27Charles Dumont SUI auf
28Louis Pennequin FRA auf01h 13m
29Frédéric Saillot FRA auf01h 15m
30Augustin Ringeval FRA auf01h 20m
31Marie Maurice Brocco FRA auf01h 29m
32Maurice Decaup FRA auf
33Lucien Pothier FRA auf
34Joseph Habierre FRA auf01h 31m
35Gabriel Mathonat FRA auf
36Georges Paulmier FRA auf01h 35m
37Léon Lannoy FRA auf
38Raphaël Galiero ALG auf
39Auguste Guyon SUI auf01h 53m
40Robert Chopard SUI auf01h 55m
41Camille Bière FRA auf
42Pierre-Marie-Gonzague Privat FRA auf
43Joseph Leblanc FRA auf
44Lucien Léman FRA auf02h 03m
45Jean-Baptiste Camdessoucens FRA auf02h 08m
46Albert Cognat FRA auf
47Amédée Dutiron FRA auf
48Louis Defrance FRA auf
49Louis Faudon FRA auf
50Noël Combelles FRA auf
51François Riou FRA auf02h 27m
52Louis Emile Picard FRA auf02h 29m
53Paul Boillat SUI auf02h 43m
54Frédéric Vaillant ALG auf02h 55m
55Paul Coppens FRA auf02h 58m
56Adrien Héloin FRA auf03h 05m
57Jean Perucca ITA auf
58Albert Baudet FRA auf
59François Picolot FRA auf
60Émile Abegg FRA auf03h 10m
61Charles Clodi FRA auf
62Emile Godard ALG auf03h 19m
63Pietro Ghislotti ITA auf
64Lucien Roquebert FRA auf03h 22m
65Alphonse Charpiot FRA auf03h 33m
66Émile Lamboeuf FRA auf
67Antony Wattelier FRA auf03h 56m
68René Bartholet FRA auf04h 16m
69Henri Alavoine FRA auf04h 20m
70Georges Cauvry FRA auf
71Omer Beaugendre FRA auf
72Henri Ory FRA auf
73Edmond Héliot FRA auf04h 25m
74Eugène Moura FRA auf04h 30m
75Auguste Dufour FRA auf04h 42m
76Eugène Leroy FRA auf
77Hippolyte Charpentier FRA auf
78Alexandre Rambaudi FRA auf
79Louis Jouin FRA auf04h 47m
80Adolphe Hélière FRA auf
81Pierre Bordigoni FRA auf04h 54m
82Émile Lamy FRA auf05h 21m
83Charles Pavese FRA auf
84Octave Raphaël Eugène Doury FRA auf05h 33m 00.00s
85Georges Wagner FRA auf
86Adrien Mélaye FRA auf
87Joseph Wiringer BEL auf
88Celistur Guillermoz FRA auf06h 06m
89Pietro Fiore ITA auf06h 10m
90André Herbelin FRA auf06h 14m
91Pierre Desvages FRA auf06h 18m
92Paul Amiot FRA auf
93René Chaudé FRA auf06h 37m
94Achille Viollet FRA auf
95Aldo Bettini ITA auf07h 02m
96Georges Fleury FRA auf07h 20m
97Émile Besnier FRA auf
98Constant Collet FRA auf07h 40m
99Georges Devilly FRA auf07h 52m
100Victor Pasquier FRA auf08h 05m
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |