Tour de France 2003 etappe 12


France
Datum: 18-07-2003
12. Etappe
Distanz: 47 km
Straße - Einzelzeitfahren
Start:Gaillac (Midi-Pyrenees), France
Ziel: Cap Découverte (Midi-Pyrenees), France

Ergebnis

1Jan Ullrich GER in 58m 32.92s
2Lance Armstrong USA auf01m 36s
3Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ auf02m 06s
4Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP auf02m 40s
5Tyler Hamilton USA auf02m 43s
6Uwe Peschel GER auf03m 26s
7David Millar GBR auf03m 55s
8Iñigo Chaurreau Bernadez ESP auf04m 01s
9David Plaza Romero ESP auf04m 37s
10Santiago Botero Echeverry COL auf05m
11Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP auf
12Iban Mayo Diez ESP auf05m 03s
13Georg Totschnig AUT auf05m 06s
14Denis Menchov RUS auf05m 15s
15Laszlo Bodrogi HUN auf05m 25s
16Christophe Moreau FRA auf05m 27s
17José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR auf05m 32s
18Carlos Sastre Candil ESP auf05m 52s
19Massimiliano Lelli ITA auf05m 59s
20Ivan Basso ITA auf06m
21Paolo Bettini ITA auf
22Michael Rogers AUS auf06m 06s
23George Hincapie Garcés USA auf06m 11s
24Iván Ramiro Parra Pinto COL auf06m 12s
25Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL auf
26Peter Luttenberger AUT auf06m 15s
27Manuel Beltrán Martínez ESP auf
28Grischa Niermann GER auf06m 19s
29Marc Wauters BEL auf06m 20s
30Didier Rous FRA auf06m 27s
31Jörg Jaksche GER auf06m 39s
32Yuriy Krivtsov UKR auf
33Thor Hushovd NOR auf06m 46s
34Laurent Lefèvre FRA auf06m 50s
35Evgueni Petrov RUS auf06m 51s
36Vladimir Alexandrovitsj Karpets RUS auf06m 58s
37José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP auf07m 03s
38Thomas Liese GER auf07m 05s
39Philippe Marcel Louis Gaumont FRA auf07m 07s
40Torsten Schmidt GER auf07m 13s
41Nicolas Fritsch FRA auf
42Gerrit Glomser AUT auf
43Roberto Laiseka Jaio ESP auf07m 16s
44Servais Knaven NED auf07m 22s
45Richard Virenque FRA auf07m 24s
46Kurt Van De Wouwer BEL auf07m 26s
47Roberto Heras Hernández ESP auf07m 32s
48Laurent Brochard FRA auf07m 34s
49Axel Merckx BEL auf07m 42s
50Vladimir Miholjevic CRO auf07m 43s
51Marzio Bruseghin ITA auf07m 44s
52David Cañada Gracía ESP auf07m 50s
53Romans Vainsteins LAT auf07m 54s
54Félix Manuel García Casas ESP auf07m 57s
55Óscar Freire Gómez ESP auf07m 58s
56José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP auf08m 01s
57Nicolas Vogondy FRA auf
58Javier Pascual Llorente ESP auf08m 12s
59Laurent Dufaux SUI auf08m 13s
60Davide Rebellin ITA auf
61Alexandre Botcharov RUS auf08m 15s
62Carlos Da Cruz FRA auf08m 16s
63David Latasa Lasa ESP auf08m 18s
64Mikel Pradera Rodríguez ESP auf08m 19s
65Michael Blaudzun DEN auf08m 23s
66Bekim Leif Christensen DEN auf08m 26s
67Álvaro González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP auf08m 27s
68Michael Boogerd NED auf08m 28s
69Fabio Sacchi ITA auf
70Floyd Landis USA auf08m 32s
71Maryan Hary FRA auf08m 34s
72Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS auf08m 36s
73Nicolas Portal FRA auf
74Andrea Peron ITA auf08m 37s
75Walter Roger Ludovic Bénéteau FRA auf08m 40s
76Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga ESP auf
77Benoît Poilvet FRA auf08m 42s
78Andy Flickinger FRA auf08m 43s
79Serge Baguet BEL auf
80Pietro Caucchioli ITA auf08m 45s
81Nicolas Jalabert FRA auf08m 49s
82Steve Zampieri SUI auf08m 50s
83Remmert Wielinga NED auf
84Udo Bölts GER auf08m 55s
85Juan Miguel Mercado Martín ESP auf08m 56s
86Rik Verbrugghe BEL auf
87Dario David Cioni ITA auf09m 01s
88Giuseppe Guerini ITA auf
89Dario Andriotto ITA auf09m 03s
90Davide Bramati ITA auf
90Christophe Brandt BEL auf09m 07s
92Christophe Edaleine FRA auf09m 09s
93Stéphane Goubert FRA auf09m 11s
94Koos Moerenhout NED auf
95Fred Rodriguez USA auf09m 12s
96Damien Nazon FRA auf09m 14s
97Ángel Luis Casero Moreno ESP auf09m 15s
98René Andrle CZE auf
99Andrea Noè ITA auf09m 16s
100Stuart O'Grady AUS auf09m 17s
101Guido Trentin ITA auf
102Frédéric Finot FRA auf09m 18s
103Jakob Storm Piil DEN auf09m 21s
104Jörg Ludewig GER auf09m 23s
105Leonardo Bertagnolli ITA auf09m 29s
106Pierrick Fédrigo FRA auf
107Christophe Mengin FRA auf09m 31s
108Sylvain Chavanel FRA auf09m 35s
109Pavel Padrnos CZE auf09m 38s
110Andrej Hauptman SLO auf
111Marco Milesi ITA auf
112Mario Aerts BEL auf09m 40s
113Franck Renier FRA auf09m 44s
114David Moncoutié FRA auf09m 47s
115Thomas Voeckler FRA auf09m 51s
116Aitor Garmendia Arbilla ESP auf
117Nicki Sørensen DEN auf09m 57s
118Cédric Vasseur FRA auf
119Gilberto Simoni ITA auf09m 58s
120Daniele Nardello ITA auf10m 01s
121Jérôme Pineau FRA auf
122Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP auf10m 03s
123Médéric Clain FRA auf10m 04s
124Mikel Artetxe Guezuraga ESP auf10m 06s
125Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP auf10m 07s
126José Vicente García Acosta ESP auf10m 10s
127Danilo Di Luca ITA auf
128Luca Paolini ITA auf10m 16s
129Pablo Lastras García ESP auf10m 19s
130Bradley McGee AUS auf10m 20s
131Robbie McEwen AUS auf10m 21s
132Matthias Kessler GER auf10m 23s
133Unai Etxebarria Arana VEN auf10m 26s
134Salvatore Commesso ITA auf10m 32s
135Paolo Fornaciari ITA auf10m 38s
136Julián Usano Martínez ESP auf10m 39s
137Hans De Clercq BEL auf10m 41s
138Isidro Nozal Vega ESP auf10m 43s
139Nick Gates AUS auf10m 47s
140Bram De Groot NED auf10m 48s
141Patrice Halgand FRA auf10m 53s
142Franco Pellizotti ITA auf11m 03s
143Baden Cooke AUS auf11m 04s
144Leon Van Bon NED auf11m 05s
145Jean-Patrick Nazon FRA auf11m 06s
146Ludovic Turpin FRA auf
147Paolo Bossoni ITA auf
148Sandy Casar FRA auf11m 07s
149Markus Zberg SUI auf11m 08s
150Samuel Dumoulin FRA auf11m 10s
150Erik Zabel GER auf
152Fabrizio Guidi ITA auf11m 15s
153Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP auf11m 19s
154Christophe Oriol FRA auf11m 21s
155Iñigo Cuesta López de Castro ESP auf11m 22s
156Daniel Becke GER auf11m 28s
157Anthony Geslin FRA auf11m 35s
158Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP auf
159Sébastien Hinault FRA auf11m 38s
160Rolf Aldag GER auf11m 40s
161David Muñoz Banon ESP auf12m 07s
162Alessandro Bertolini ITA auf12m 17s
163Alberto López De Munain Ruiz De Gauna ESP auf12m 18s
164René Haselbacher AUT auf12m 33s
165Raffaele Ferrara ITA auf12m 40s
166Robert Hunter RSA auf12m 47s
167David Etxebarria Alkorta ESP auf14m 22s
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |