Tour de France 1964 etappe 9


France
Datum: 30-06-1964
9. Etappe
Distanz: 239 km
Straße - Etappe
Start:Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur), France
Ziel: Monaco , Monaco

Ergebnis

1Jacques Eugene Ernest Anquetil FRA in 07h 26m 59s
2Tom Simpson GBR auf
3Gilbert Desmet I BEL auf
4André Foucher FRA auf
5Raymond Poulidor FRA auf
6Eddy Pauwels BEL auf
7Vittorio Adorni ITA auf
8Claude Mattio FRA auf
9Battista Babini ITA auf
10Georges Groussard FRA auf
11Karl Heinz Kunde GER auf
12Henry Duez FRA auf
13Jean-Claude Michel Lebaube FRA auf
14Henri Jean Raymond Anglade FRA auf
15Arnaldo Pambianco ITA auf
16Louis Amedee Rostollan FRA auf
17Alejandro Martín Bahamontes ESP auf
18Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez ESP auf
19Robert Poulot FRA auf
20Esteban Martín Jiménez ESP auf
21Hans Junkermann GER auf
22Joseph Novales FRA auf
23Rudi Altig GER auf
24Jean Gainche FRA auf
25Armand Desmet BEL auf
26Jean Stablinski FRA auf
27Joaquín Galera Magdaleno ESP auf
28Paul Vermeulen FRA auf
29Ab Geldermans NED auf
30José Pérez Francés ESP auf
31Julio Jiménez Muñoz ESP auf
32Jo De Roo NED auf
33Italo Mazzacurati ITA auf
34Rogelio Hernández Santibáñez ESP auf
35Guillaume Van Tongerloo BEL auf
36Sebastián Elorza Uria ESP auf
37Miguel Pacheco Font ESP auf
38Guy Epaud FRA auf
39Raymond Gabriel Mastrotto FRA auf
40Camiel Vyncke BEL auf
41Barry Hoban GBR auf
42Frans Brands BEL auf
43Edward Sels BEL auf
44Vito Taccone ITA auf
45André Darrigade FRA auf
46José Segú Soriano ESP auf
47Jozef Timmerman BEL auf
48Victor Van Schil BEL auf
49Michael Wright GBR auf
50Camille Le Menn FRA auf
51Henk Nijdam NED auf
52Mario Minieri ITA auf
53Robert Cazala FRA auf
54Pierre Etienne Joseph Everaert FRA auf
55Luis Otaño Arcelus ESP auf
56Piet Damen NED auf
57Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra ESP auf
58Antonio Franchi ITA auf
59Huub Zilverberg NED auf
60Ferdinand Bracke BEL auf
61Bruno Fantinato ITA auf
62Juan María Uribezubia Velar ESP auf
63Michel Van Aerde BEL auf
64Benoni Beheyt BEL auf
65Jean Philippe Graczyk FRA auf
66Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia ESP auf
67Jean-Pierre Genet FRA auf
68Edgard Sorgeloos BEL auf
69Rik Wouters NED auf
70Arthur Decabooter BEL auf
71François Hamon FRA auf
72Antonio Bertrán Panadés ESP auf
73Bernard Van De Kerckhove BEL auf
74Willy Derboven BEL auf
75Jean Milesi FRA auf
76José Bernárdez Boluja ESP auf
77Piet Van Est NED auf
78Joseph Groussard FRA auf
79Jean-Claude Lefebvre FRA auf
80Manuel Martín Piñera ESP auf
81Vin Denson GBR auf
82Gilbert Desmet II BEL auf
83Hubert Ferrer FRA auf
84Jan Janssen NED auf
85Seamus Elliott IRL auf
86Anatole Roger Nowak FRA auf
87Frans Aerenhouts BEL auf
88Édouard Delberghe FRA auf
89Andre Joseph Zimmermann FRA auf
90Jean-Baptiste Claes BEL auf
91Cees Haast NED auf
92Salvador Honrubia Manonelles ESP auf
93Guy Seyve FRA auf
94Jos Hoevenaers BEL auf
95Willy Monty BEL auf
96Jacques Gestraud FRA auf
97Jo De Haan NED auf
98Willy Bocklant BEL auf
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |