Tour de France 2003 etappe 16


France
Datum: 23-07-2003
16. Etappe
Distanz: 197,5 km
Straße - Etappe
Start:Pau (Aquitaine), France
Ziel: Bayonne (Aquitaine), France

Ergebnis

1Tyler Hamilton USA in 04h 59m 41s
2Erik Zabel GER auf01m 56s
3Yuriy Krivtsov UKR auf
4Luca Paolini ITA auf
5Gerrit Glomser AUT auf
6Bram De Groot NED auf
7Markus Zberg SUI auf
8Sandy Casar FRA auf
9Fabrizio Guidi ITA auf
10Stuart O'Grady AUS auf
11Christophe Mengin FRA auf
12Andy Flickinger FRA auf
13Salvatore Commesso ITA auf
14Nicolas Portal FRA auf
15Serge Baguet BEL auf
16Franck Renier FRA auf
17Jan Ullrich GER auf
18Christophe Brandt BEL auf
19José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP auf
20Michael Blaudzun DEN auf
21Laurent Brochard FRA auf
22George Hincapie Garcés USA auf
23Massimiliano Lelli ITA auf
24Lance Armstrong USA auf
25Fabio Sacchi ITA auf
26Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS auf
27Laurent Dufaux SUI auf
28Paolo Bettini ITA auf
29Vladimir Miholjevic CRO auf
30Walter Roger Ludovic Bénéteau FRA auf
31Ivan Basso ITA auf
32David Moncoutié FRA auf
33Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP auf
34Christophe Moreau FRA auf
35Carlos Sastre Candil ESP auf
36Manuel Beltrán Martínez ESP auf
37Iban Mayo Diez ESP auf
38Alexandre Botcharov RUS auf
39Georg Totschnig AUT auf
40Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP auf
41Didier Rous FRA auf
42Jörg Ludewig GER auf
43Peter Luttenberger AUT auf
44Javier Pascual Llorente ESP auf
45Sylvain Chavanel FRA auf
46Isidro Nozal Vega ESP auf
47José Vicente García Acosta ESP auf
48Aitor Garmendia Arbilla ESP auf
49Iñigo Chaurreau Bernadez ESP auf
50Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ auf
51Grischa Niermann GER auf
52Guido Trentin ITA auf
53Daniele Nardello ITA auf
54Floyd Landis USA auf
55Udo Bölts GER auf
56Nicki Sørensen DEN auf
57David Cañada Gracía ESP auf
58José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP auf
59Richard Virenque FRA auf
60Michael Boogerd NED auf
61Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL auf
62Jörg Jaksche GER auf
63Marc Wauters BEL auf
64Patrice Halgand FRA auf
65José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR auf
66Kurt Van De Wouwer BEL auf
67Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP auf
68Iván Ramiro Parra Pinto COL auf
69David Latasa Lasa ESP auf
70Denis Menchov RUS auf
71Franco Pellizotti ITA auf
72David Plaza Romero ESP auf
73Marzio Bruseghin ITA auf
74Stéphane Goubert FRA auf
75Ángel Luis Casero Moreno ESP auf02m 07s
76Dario David Cioni ITA auf02m 10s
77Roberto Heras Hernández ESP auf
78Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP auf
79Roberto Laiseka Jaio ESP auf
80Ludovic Turpin FRA auf
81Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP auf
82Paolo Fornaciari ITA auf02m 17s
83Andrea Noè ITA auf
84Nicolas Jalabert FRA auf02m 25s
85Andrea Peron ITA auf
86Giuseppe Guerini ITA auf02m 28s
87Santiago Botero Echeverry COL auf02m 37s
88Matthias Kessler GER auf
89Michael Rogers AUS auf02m 38s
90Mario Aerts BEL auf02m 43s
91Mikel Artetxe Guezuraga ESP auf04m 10s
92Óscar Freire Gómez ESP auf18m 53s
93Uwe Peschel GER auf
94Laszlo Bodrogi HUN auf
95Médéric Clain FRA auf
96Koos Moerenhout NED auf
97Álvaro González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP auf
98Laurent Lefèvre FRA auf
99Christophe Oriol FRA auf
100Rolf Aldag GER auf
101Anthony Geslin FRA auf
102Evgueni Petrov RUS auf
103Alberto López De Munain Ruiz De Gauna ESP auf
104Pablo Lastras García ESP auf
105Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP auf
106Jérôme Pineau FRA auf
107René Andrle CZE auf
108Pavel Padrnos CZE auf
109Juan Miguel Mercado Martín ESP auf
110Romans Vainsteins LAT auf
111Samuel Dumoulin FRA auf28m 38s
112Iñigo Cuesta López de Castro ESP auf
113Mikel Pradera Rodríguez ESP auf
114Thomas Liese GER auf
115Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga ESP auf
116Frédéric Finot FRA auf
117Steve Zampieri SUI auf
118Cédric Vasseur FRA auf
119Sébastien Hinault FRA auf32m 20s
120Alessandro Bertolini ITA auf
121Servais Knaven NED auf
122Robbie McEwen AUS auf
123Philippe Marcel Louis Gaumont FRA auf
124José Vicente García Acosta ESP auf
125Jakob Storm Piil DEN auf
126Christophe Edaleine FRA auf
127Hans De Clercq BEL auf
128Leon Van Bon NED auf
129Paolo Bossoni ITA auf
130Benoît Poilvet FRA auf
131Bradley McGee AUS auf
132Baden Cooke AUS auf
133Nicolas Fritsch FRA auf
134Thor Hushovd NOR auf
135Davide Bramati ITA auf
136Dario Andriotto ITA auf
137Vladimir Alexandrovitsj Karpets RUS auf
138Carlos Da Cruz FRA auf
139Bekim Leif Christensen DEN auf
140Gilberto Simoni ITA auf
141Julián Usano Martínez ESP auf
142Nicolas Vogondy FRA auf
143David Muñoz Banon ESP auf
144Maryan Hary FRA auf
145David Millar GBR auf
146Thomas Voeckler FRA auf
147Damien Nazon FRA auf32m 49s
148Jean-Patrick Nazon FRA auf
149Daniel Becke GER auf45m 48s

Aufgegeben

Nick Gates Did Not Finish
Remmert Wielinga Did Not Finish
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |