Tour de France 2016


France
Datum: 24-07-2016
Distanz: km
Wertung - Straße - Gesamtwertung
Ziel: , France

Ergebnis

1Chris Froome GBR in 89h 04m 48s
2Romain Bardet FRA auf02m 52s
3Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL auf03m 08s
4Adam Yates GBR auf03m 29s
5Richie Porte AUS auf04m 04s
6Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP auf05m 03s
7Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver ESP auf06m 58s
8Louis Meintjes RSA auf
9Dan Martin IRL auf07m 04s
10Roman Kreuziger CZE auf07m 11s
11Bauke Mollema NED auf13m 13s
12Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL auf18m 51s
13Fabio Aru ITA auf19m 20s
14Sébastien Reichenbach SUI auf24m 59s
15Geraint Thomas GBR auf28m 31s
16Pierre Rolland FRA auf30m 42s
17Mikel Nieve Iturralde ESP auf38m 30s
18Stef Clement NED auf38m 57s
19Jarlinson Pantano Gómez COL auf38m 59s
20Alexis Vuillermoz FRA auf42m 28s
21Emanuel Buchmann GER auf47m 40s
22Damiano Caruso ITA auf48m 23s
23Warren Barguil FRA auf52m 14s
24Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP auf53m 06s
25Ilnur Zakarin RUS auf56m 33s
26Tanel Kangert EST auf01h 03m 59s
27Rafal Majka POL auf01h 04m 25s
28Wout Poels NED auf01h 06m 57s
29Tejay Van Garderen USA auf01h 12m 06s
30Vincenzo Nibali ITA auf01h 19m 59s
31Daniel Moreno Fernández ESP auf01h 21m
32Wilco Kelderman NED auf01h 24m 38s
33Domenico Pozzovivo ITA auf01h 25m 14s
34Fränk Schleck LUX auf01h 27m 39s
35Mikel Landa Meana ESP auf01h 32m 19s
36Steve Morabito SUI auf01h 38m 30s
37Diego Rosa ITA auf01h 46m 36s
38Daryl Impey RSA auf01h 50m 51s
39Bartosz Huzarski POL auf01h 55m 28s
40Thomas De Gendt BEL auf01h 58m 45s
41Julian Alaphilippe FRA auf02h 09s
42Serge Pauwels BEL auf02h 38s
43Sylvain Chavanel FRA auf02h 02m 53s
44Greg Van Avermaet BEL auf02h 06m 13s
45Amaël Moinard FRA auf02h 06m 36s
46Peter Stetina USA auf02h 07m 22s
47Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP auf02h 09m 49s
48Luis León Sánchez Gil ESP auf02h 10m 25s
49Rui Alberto Faria da Costa POR auf02h 11m 42s
50Jan Bakelants BEL auf02h 13m 47s
51Kristijan Durasek CRO auf02h 15m 16s
52Jakob Diemer Fuglsang DEN auf02h 17m 16s
53George Bennett NZL auf02h 18m 05s
54Jan Polanc SLO auf02h 18m 24s
55Luis Ángel Maté Mardones ESP auf02h 21m 17s
56Georg Preidler AUT auf02h 25m 45s
57Mikaël Cherel FRA auf02h 27m 45s
58Robert Kišerlovski CRO auf02h 28m 06s
59Eduardo Sepúlveda ARG auf02h 28m 27s
60Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA auf02h 39m 17s
61Ben Gastauer LUX auf02h 41m 05s
62Alexey Lutsenko KAZ auf02h 41m 52s
63Anthony Roux FRA auf02h 43m 51s
64Martin Elmiger SUI auf02h 44m 01s
65Patrick Konrad AUT auf02h 46m 32s
66Simon Geschke GER auf02h 47m 32s
67Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP auf02h 48m 02s
68Cyril Gautier FRA auf02h 49m 49s
69Winner Andrew Anacona Gómez COL auf02h 50m 23s
70Brice Feillu FRA auf02h 50m 49s
71Tony Gallopin FRA auf02h 51m 23s
72Rubén Plaza Molina ESP auf02h 53m 10s
73Laurens Ten Dam NED auf02h 53m 22s
74Paolo Tiralongo ITA auf02h 58m 12s
75Jérôme Coppel FRA auf02h 58m 48s
76Michael Schär SUI auf03h 54s
77Michael Hundahl Valgren Andersen DEN auf03h 01m 22s
78Arthur Vichot FRA auf03h 02m 10s
79Thomas Voeckler FRA auf03h 02m 35s
80Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira POR auf03h 04m 53s
81Romain Sicard FRA auf03h 09m 11s
82Tom-Jelte Slagter NED auf03h 09m 19s
83Oliver Naesen BEL auf03h 11m 28s
84Chris Anker Sørensen DEN auf03h 12m 52s
85Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot ERI auf03h 14m 07s
86Andriy Grivko UKR auf03h 14m 31s
87Arnold Jeannesson FRA auf03h 18m 14s
88Jan Bárta CZE auf03h 19m 44s
89Marcus Burghardt GER auf03h 20m 22s
90Anthony Delaplace FRA auf03h 21m 09s
91Dylan Van Baarle NED auf03h 23m 15s
92Tsgabu Gebremaryan Grmay ETH auf03h 23m 17s
93Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA auf03h 24m 36s
94Bert-Jan Lindeman NED auf03h 26m 19s
95Peter Sagan SVK auf03h 27m 09s
96Jérémy Roy FRA auf03h 27m 15s
97Reto Hollenstein SUI auf03h 28m 33s
98Paul Martens GER auf03h 33m 29s
99Jasper Stuyven BEL auf
100Adam James Hansen AUS auf03h 34m 26s
101Paul Voß GER auf03h 36m 25s
102Luka Pibernik SLO auf03h 38m 17s
103Vasil Kiryienka BLR auf03h 38m 41s
104Sep Vanmarcke BEL auf03h 40m 02s
105Florian Vachon FRA auf03h 40m 09s
106Nicolas Edet FRA auf03h 42m 42s
107Antoine Duchesne CAN auf03h 44m 54s
108Imanol Erviti Ollo ESP auf03h 46m 42s
109Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR auf03h 47m 29s
110Michael Matthews AUS auf03h 47m 40s
111Timo Roosen NED auf03h 50m 43s
112Luke Durbridge AUS auf03h 51m 55s
113Bryan Coquard FRA auf03h 51m 57s
114Julien Vermote BEL auf03h 52m 50s
115Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA auf03h 56m 30s
116Yukiya Arashiro JPN auf03h 57m 06s
117Brent Bookwalter USA auf03h 57m 49s
118Petr Vakoč CZE auf03h 57m 58s
119Christopher Juul Jensen DEN auf03h 58m 10s
120Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP auf03h 58m 17s
121Jérôme Cousin FRA auf03h 58m 36s
122Roy Curvers NED auf04h 03m 16s
123Grégory Rast SUI auf04h 03m 44s
124Lawson Craddock USA auf
125Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI auf04h 04m 27s
126Jürgen Roelandts BEL auf04h 05m 22s
127William Bonnet FRA auf04h 06m 18s
128Cesare Benedetti ITA auf04h 06m 23s
129Ángel Vicioso Arcos ESP auf04h 08m 07s
130Samuel Dumoulin FRA auf04h 08m 08s
131Alex Howes USA auf04h 08m 22s
132Michael Albasini SUI auf04h 09m 04s
133André Greipel GER auf04h 09m 07s
134Ramunas Navardauskas LTU auf04h 09m 40s
135Mathew Hayman AUS auf04h 10m 33s
136Matteo Bono ITA auf04h 12m 53s
137Cyril Lemoine FRA auf04h 13m 49s
138Maarten Wynants BEL auf04h 16m 53s
139Iljo Keisse BEL auf04h 16m 57s
140Stephen Cummings GBR auf04h 17m 03s
141Sondre Holst Enger NOR auf04h 17m 32s
142Geoffrey Soupe FRA auf04h 18m 15s
143Ramon Sinkeldam NED auf04h 21m 41s
144Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG auf04h 22m 02s
145Matteo Tosatto ITA auf04h 22m 05s
146Armindo Fonseca FRA auf04h 23m 01s
147Alexis Gougeard FRA auf04h 23m 42s
148John Degenkolb GER auf04h 24m 24s
149Alexander Kristoff NOR auf
150Fabio Sabatini ITA auf04h 26m 39s
151Luke Rowe GBR auf04h 27m 49s
152Kristijan Koren SLO auf04h 28m 01s
153Albert Timmer NED auf04h 28m 11s
154Andreas Schillinger GER auf04h 28m 33s
155Greg Henderson NZL auf04h 29m 22s
156Oscar Gatto ITA auf04h 29m 38s
157Christophe Laporte FRA auf04h 29m 47s
158Yohann Gène FRA auf04h 30m 02s
159Maciej Bodnar POL auf04h 30m 30s
160Dylan Groenewegen NED auf04h 30m 34s
161Ian Stannard GBR auf04h 31m 34s
162Marco Haller AUT auf04h 31m 40s
163Robert Wagner GER auf04h 32m 09s
164Adrien Petit FRA auf04h 32m 25s
165Jacopo Guarnieri ITA auf04h 34m 45s
166Marcel Kittel GER auf04h 35m 06s
167Vegard Fyrie Breen NOR auf04h 38m 27s
168Davide Cimolai ITA auf04h 39m 37s
169Marcel Sieberg GER auf04h 40m 24s
170Daniel McLay GBR auf04h 50m 14s
171Bernhard Eisel AUT auf04h 51m 07s
172Leigh Howard AUS auf04h 55m 13s
173Lars Ytting Bak DEN auf05h 01m 18s
174Sam Bennett IRL auf05h 17m 14s
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |