Tour de France 2002


France
Datum: 28-07-2002
Distanz: km
Wertung - Straße - Gesamtwertung
Ziel: , France

Ergebnis

1Lance Armstrong USA in 82h 05m 12s
2Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro ESP auf07m 17s
3Raimondas Rumsas LTU auf08m 17s
4Santiago Botero Echeverry COL auf13m 10s
5Igor González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP auf13m 54s
6José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR auf15m 44s
7Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP auf16m 05s
8Levi Leipheimer USA auf17m 11s
9Roberto Heras Hernández ESP auf17m 22s
10Carlos Sastre Candil ESP auf19m 05s
11Ivan Basso ITA auf19m 18s
12Michael Boogerd NED auf20m 33s
13David Moncoutié FRA auf21m 08s
14Massimiliano Lelli ITA auf27m 51s
15Tyler Hamilton USA auf28m 36s
16Richard Virenque FRA auf28m 42s
17Stéphane Goubert FRA auf29m 51s
18Unai Osa Eizaguirre ESP auf30m 17s
19Nicolas Vogondy FRA auf32m 44s
20Nicki Sørensen DEN auf32m 56s
21Andrei Mikhailovitch Kivilev KAZ auf38m 41s
22José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP auf36m 43s
23Ivan Gotti ITA auf40m 16s
24Dariusz Baranowski POL auf43m 04s
25Dario Frigo ITA auf43m 15s
26Laurent Brochard FRA auf44m 02s
27Beat Zberg SUI auf44m 29s
28Axel Merckx BEL auf45m 39s
29José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP auf50m 59s
30Alexandre Botcharov RUS auf51m 52s
31Jörg Jaksche GER auf56m 05s
32Jean-Cyril Robin FRA auf57m 35s
33Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP auf01h 52s
34Laurent Lefèvre FRA auf01h 07m
35Christophe Brandt BEL auf01h 07m 50s
36Sylvain Chavanel FRA auf01h 09m 26s
37Bobby Julich USA auf01h 13m 11s
38Isidro Nozal Vega ESP auf01h 13m 27s
39Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP auf01h 15m 29s
40Volodymir Gustov UKR auf01h 17m 26s
41Iñigo Chaurreau Bernadez ESP auf01h 17m 37s
42Laurent Jalabert FRA auf01h 17m 48s
43Piotr Wadecki POL auf01h 18m 12s
44Miguel Martinez FRA auf01h 18m 42s
45Wladimir Belli ITA auf01h 19m 41s
46Roberto Laiseka Jaio ESP auf01h 20m 08s
47Marzio Bruseghin ITA auf01h 26m 57s
48Udo Bölts GER auf01h 29m 59s
49Mario Aerts BEL auf01h 29m 59s
50Mario Aerts BEL auf01h 31m 17s
51Grischa Niermann GER auf01h 33m 03s
52Patrice Halgand FRA auf01h 35m 38s
53Andrea Peron ITA auf01h 39m 42s
54Marco Velo ITA auf01h 39m 46s
55Cédric Vasseur FRA auf01h 40m 52s
56Kevin Livingston USA auf01h 44m 51s
57Santiago Blanco Gil ESP auf01h 45m 09s
58Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS auf01h 45m 51s
59George Hincapie Garcés USA auf01h 47m 35s
60David Etxebarria Alkorta ESP auf01h 48m 19s
61Floyd Landis USA auf01h 48m 31s
62Laszlo Bodrogi HUN auf01h 50m 05s
63Gerhard Trampusch AUT auf01h 51m 30s
64Serhiy Honchar UKR auf01h 52m 59s
65Tomáš Konecný CZE auf01h 53m 26s
66Cristian Moreni ITA auf01h 54m 17s
67Frédéric Bessy FRA auf01h 58m 58s
68David Millar GBR auf01h 59m 51s
69Pavel Padrnos CZE auf02h 03m 10s
70Eddy Mazzoleni ITA auf02h 03m 46s
71Ludovic Turpin FRA auf02h 04m 50s
72Rolf Aldag GER auf02h 04m 56s
73Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL auf02h 05m 24s
74Marco Serpellini ITA auf02h 05m 55s
75Gianluca Bortolami ITA auf02h 06m 57s
76Mikel Pradera Rodríguez ESP auf02h 07m
77Stuart O'Grady AUS auf02h 07m 02s
78Abraham Olano Manzano ESP auf02h 08m 25s
79Bingen Fernández Bustinza ESP auf02h 08m 29s
80Giuseppe Guerini ITA auf02h 09m 26s
81Serguei Ivanov RUS auf02h 10m 07s
82Erik Zabel GER auf02h 10m 33s
83Sandy Casar FRA auf02h 12m 22s
84David Latasa Lasa ESP auf02h 13m 01s
85Franck Renier FRA auf02h 15m 08s
86Christophe Mengin FRA auf02h 16m 47s
87Jérôme Pineau FRA auf02h 18m 24s
88Iban Mayo Diez ESP auf02h 18m 27s
89Benoit Joachim LUX auf02h 19m 27s
90Anthony Morin FRA auf02h 19m 55s
91Marc Wauters BEL auf02h 20m 30s
92Guennadi Mikhailov RUS auf02h 30m 39s
93Denis Menchov RUS auf02h 21m 31s
94Addy Engels NED auf02h 21m 37s
95Javier Pascual Rodríguez ESP auf02h 22m 11s
96Emmanuel Magnien FRA auf02h 22m 39s
97Robert Hunter RSA auf02h 25m 32s
98Thierry Loder FRA auf02h 25m 35s
99Steffen Wesemann GER auf02h 30m 21s
100Christophe Edaleine FRA auf02h 31m 03s
101Gian Matteo Fagnini ITA auf02h 32m
102Jérôme Bernard FRA auf02h 32m 19s
103Andy Flickinger FRA auf02h 33m 13s
104Danilo Hondo GER auf02h 34m 21s
105Serge Baguet BEL auf02h 34m 24s
106Andrea Tafi ITA auf02h 34m 34s
107Pedro Horrillo Muñoz ESP auf02h 35m 32s
108Ludo Dierckxsens BEL auf02h 38m 44s
109Bradley McGee AUS auf02h 39m 02s
110Jens Voigt GER auf02h 39m 35s
111Francisco Cabello Luque ESP auf02h 40m 13s
112Thor Hushovd NOR auf02h 40m 43s
113Cyril Dessel FRA auf02h 41m 24s
114Franck Bouyer FRA auf02h 42m 42s
115Stéphane Augé FRA auf02h 43m 14s
116Constantino Zaballa Gutiérrez ESP auf02h 44m 30s
117Walter Roger Ludovic Bénéteau FRA auf02h 45m 15s
118Raivis Belohvosciks LAT auf02h 46m 30s
119Andrea Brognara ITA auf02h 47m 10s
120Paul Van Hyfte BEL auf02h 49m 20s
121Nicola Loda ITA auf02h 49m 22s
122José Vicente García Acosta ESP auf02h 52m 44s
123Nico Mattan BEL auf02h 55m 10s
124Enrico Cassani ITA auf02h 55m 24s
125Jakob Storm Piil DEN auf02h 55m 32s
126Thierry Marichal BEL auf03h 01s
127Baden Cooke AUS auf02h 22s
128Martin Hvastija SLO auf03h 08s
129Leon Van Bon NED auf03h 02m 46s
130Robbie McEwen AUS auf02h 02m 20s
131Ján Svorada SVK auf03h 03m 30s
132Fabio Baldato ITA auf03h 04m 07s
133Bram De Groot NED auf03h 04m 44s
134José Ángel Vidal Martínez ESP auf03h 06m 37s
135Mauro Radaelli ITA auf03h 06m 43s
136Erik Dekker NED auf03h 07m 56s
137Servais Knaven NED auf03h 09m 57s
138Rubens Bertogliati SUI auf03h 10m 10s
139Massimo Apollonio ITA auf03h 10m 11s
140Alessandro Cortinovis ITA auf03h 11m 10s
141Unai Etxebarria Arana VEN auf03h 11m 18s
142Gorka Arrizabalaga Aguirre ESP auf03h 12m 45s
143Eddy Seigneur FRA auf03h 12m 49s
144Christophe Agnolutto FRA auf03h 13m 15s
145Hans De Clercq BEL auf03h 14m 14s
146Karsten Kroon NED auf03h 14m 51s
147Sébastien Hinault FRA auf03h 15m 10s
148Anthony Langella FRA auf03h 16m 54s
149Davide Casarotto ITA auf03h 16m 56s
150Stéphane Bergès FRA auf03h 20m 44s
151Damien Nazon FRA auf03h 22m 25s
152Arvis Piziks LAT auf03h 34m 57s
153Igor Flores Galarza ESP auf03h 35m 52s
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |