Tour de France 2002 etappe 19


France
Datum: 27-07-2002
19. Etappe
Distanz: 50 km
Straße - Einzelzeitfahren
Start:Régnié (Rhone-Alpes), France
Ziel: Mâcon (Bourgogne), France

Ergebnis

1Lance Armstrong USA in 01h 05m 50s
2Raimondas Rumsas LTU auf52s
3Laszlo Bodrogi HUN auf01m 06s
4David Millar GBR auf01m 14s
5Igor González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP auf01m 42s
6Serhiy Honchar UKR auf01m 43s
7Raivis Belohvosciks LAT auf02m 09s
8Santiago Botero Echeverry COL auf02m 10s
9Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro ESP auf02m 11s
10Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL auf02m 29s
11Tyler Hamilton USA auf02m 46s
12Massimiliano Lelli ITA auf02m 54s
13Michael Boogerd NED auf03m 01s
14Levi Leipheimer USA auf03m 12s
15Bradley McGee AUS auf03m 22s
16José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR auf03m 06s
17Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP auf03m 37s
18Marc Wauters BEL auf03m 39s
19Bobby Julich USA auf03m 41s
20Marzio Bruseghin ITA auf03m 48s
21David Moncoutié FRA auf03m 56s
22Denis Menchov RUS auf04m 05s
23Christophe Edaleine FRA auf
24Ivan Basso ITA auf04m 14s
25Emmanuel Magnien FRA auf04m 16s
26Carlos Sastre Candil ESP auf
27José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP auf04m 23s
28Roberto Heras Hernández ESP auf04m 24s
29Danilo Hondo GER auf04m 25s
30Laurent Jalabert FRA auf04m 26s
31Floyd Landis USA auf04m 27s
32Isidro Nozal Vega ESP auf04m 33s
33Sylvain Chavanel FRA auf04m 46s
34Stéphane Goubert FRA auf04m 47s
35Pedro Horrillo Muñoz ESP auf04m 49s
36Sandy Casar FRA auf04m 50s
37Serge Baguet BEL auf04m 58s
38Laurent Lefèvre FRA auf05m 01s
39Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS auf05m 14s
40Stuart O'Grady AUS auf05m 15s
41Unai Osa Eizaguirre ESP auf05m 20s
42Marco Serpellini ITA auf
43Serguei Ivanov RUS auf05m 28s
44Laurent Brochard FRA auf05m 31s
45Gerhard Trampusch AUT auf05m 37s
46Iban Mayo Diez ESP auf05m 38s
47Erik Dekker NED auf
48Volodymir Gustov UKR auf05m 45s
49Dariusz Baranowski POL auf
50Steffen Wesemann GER auf05m 47s
51George Hincapie Garcés USA auf05m 48s
52Ivan Gotti ITA auf05m 49s
53Stéphane Augé FRA auf
54Ludo Dierckxsens BEL auf
55Anthony Morin FRA auf05m 51s
56Cyril Dessel FRA auf05m 52s
57Jörg Jaksche GER auf
58Rolf Aldag GER auf05m 53s
59Iñigo Cuesta López de Castro ESP auf05m 54s
60Franck Renier FRA auf05m 59s
61Nicolas Vogondy FRA auf06m 01s
62Richard Virenque FRA auf
63Paul Van Hyfte BEL auf06m 04s
64Beat Zberg SUI auf06m 05s
65Mikel Pradera Rodríguez ESP auf06m 07s
66Christophe Brandt BEL auf06m 13s
67Enrico Cassani ITA auf06m 14s
68Nico Mattan BEL auf
69Abraham Olano Manzano ESP auf06m 21s
70Nicki Sørensen DEN auf06m 24s
71Benoit Joachim LUX auf06m 27s
72Mario Aerts BEL auf06m 30s
73Franck Bouyer FRA auf06m 32s
74Stéphane Bergès FRA auf06m 34s
75Bram De Groot NED auf
76Piotr Wadecki POL auf06m 43s
77Wladimir Belli ITA auf06m 45s
78Grischa Niermann GER auf06m 46s
79Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP auf
80Thierry Marichal BEL auf06m 47s
81Cédric Vasseur FRA auf06m 48s
82Tomáš Konecný CZE auf06m 52s
83Cristian Moreni ITA auf06m 55s
84José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP auf06m 56s
85Andy Flickinger FRA auf06m 57s
86Iñigo Chaurreau Bernadez ESP auf06m 58s
87Andrei Mikhailovitch Kivilev KAZ auf07m 01s
88Andrea Tafi ITA auf07m 04s
89Dario Frigo ITA auf07m 10s
90Eddy Mazzoleni ITA auf07m 13s
91Igor Flores Galarza ESP auf
92Thor Hushovd NOR auf07m 20s
93Pavel Padrnos CZE auf
94Alessandro Cortinovis ITA auf07m 23s
95Damien Nazon FRA auf
96Erik Zabel GER auf
97Gorka Arrizabalaga Aguirre ESP auf07m 30s
98Kevin Livingston USA auf07m 34s
99Eddy Seigneur FRA auf07m 39s
100Servais Knaven NED auf07m 42s
101Unai Etxebarria Arana VEN auf
102Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP auf
103Christophe Agnolutto FRA auf07m 44s
104Constantino Zaballa Gutiérrez ESP auf07m 45s
105Roberto Laiseka Jaio ESP auf
106Ludovic Turpin FRA auf07m 47s
107Francisco Cabello Luque ESP auf07m 48s
108Andrea Brognara ITA auf07m 51s
109Jens Voigt GER auf07m 52s
110Baden Cooke AUS auf07m 53s
111Patrice Halgand FRA auf
112Christophe Mengin FRA auf07m 56s
113Jean-Cyril Robin FRA auf07m 58s
114Udo Bölts GER auf08m 02s
115Fabio Baldato ITA auf08m 03s
116Marco Velo ITA auf08m 04s
117Guennadi Mikhailov RUS auf
118Axel Merckx BEL auf08m 08s
119Gianluca Bortolami ITA auf08m 13s
120Anthony Langella FRA auf08m 14s
121Frédéric Bessy FRA auf
122Giuseppe Guerini ITA auf08m 17s
123Martin Hvastija SLO auf08m 19s
124Addy Engels NED auf08m 25s
125Ján Svorada SVK auf08m 26s
126Robert Hunter RSA auf08m 30s
127Bingen Fernández Bustinza ESP auf08m 34s
128Alexandre Botcharov RUS auf08m 38s
129Thierry Loder FRA auf08m 41s
130Leon Van Bon NED auf
131Miguel Martinez FRA auf08m 43s
132Santiago Blanco Gil ESP auf08m 45s
133Hans De Clercq BEL auf08m 46s
134David Etxebarria Alkorta ESP auf08m 53s
135Jérôme Pineau FRA auf08m 55s
136David Latasa Lasa ESP auf08m 56s
137Massimo Apollonio ITA auf
138Walter Roger Ludovic Bénéteau FRA auf09m 14s
139Davide Casarotto ITA auf09m 18s
140Javier Pascual Rodríguez ESP auf09m 19s
141Karsten Kroon NED auf09m 27s
142Gian Matteo Fagnini ITA auf09m 35s
143Jérôme Bernard FRA auf09m 38s
144Andrea Peron ITA auf09m 39s
145Sébastien Hinault FRA auf09m 42s
146Nicola Loda ITA auf09m 50s
147José Ángel Vidal Martínez ESP auf09m 58s
148Arvis Piziks LAT auf10m
149Robbie McEwen AUS auf10m 15s
150José Vicente García Acosta ESP auf10m 31s
151Jakob Storm Piil DEN auf10m 37s
152Mauro Radaelli ITA auf10m 40s
153Rubens Bertogliati SUI auf13m 39s
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |