Tour de France 2001


France
Datum: 29-07-2001
Distanz: 3458 km
Wertung - Straße - Gesamtwertung
Start:Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France
Ziel: Paris (Ile-de-France), France

Ergebnis

1Lance Armstrong USA in 86h 17m 28s
2Jan Ullrich GER auf06m 44s
3Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro ESP auf09m 05s
4Andrei Mikhailovitch Kivilev KAZ auf09m 53s
5Igor González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP auf13m 28s
6François Simon FRA auf17m 22s
7Óscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera ESP auf18m 30s
8Santiago Botero Echeverry COL auf20m 55s
9Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP auf21m 45s
10Michael Boogerd NED auf22m 38s
11Didier Rous FRA auf24m 22s
12Iñigo Chaurreau Bernadez ESP auf28m 09s
13Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP auf28m 33s
14Stefano Garzelli ITA auf29m
15Roberto Heras Hernández ESP auf30m 44s
16Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ auf33m 55s
17Alexandre Botcharov RUS auf41m 15s
18Bobby Julich USA auf48m 04s
19Laurent Jalabert FRA auf50m 06s
20Carlos Sastre Candil ESP auf50m 20s
21Tomasz Brożyna POL auf53m 35s
22Axel Merckx BEL auf55m 29s
23Laurent Brochard FRA auf56m 01s
24Wladimir Belli ITA auf57m 29s
25José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP auf59m 17s
26Andreas Klöden GER auf59m 53s
27Mario Aerts BEL auf01h 06s
28Roberto Laiseka Jaio ESP auf01h 02m 15s
29Jörg Jaksche GER auf01h 06m 02s
30Daniel Atienza Urendez ESP auf01h 07m 10s
31Stéphane Goubert FRA auf01h 08m 40s
32Luis Pérez Rodríguez ESP auf01h 11m 07s
33Michele Bartoli ITA auf01h 13m 05s
34David Etxebarria Alkorta ESP auf01h 15m 57s
35Benoit Salmon FRA auf01h 17m 07s
36Stive Vermaut BEL auf01h 20m 13s
37Félix Manuel García Casas ESP auf01h 20m 33s
38José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP auf01h 21m 48s
39Giuseppe Guerini ITA auf01h 22m 01s
40Jens Heppner GER auf01h 22m 02s
41Javier Pascual Rodríguez ESP auf01h 22m 37s
42Walter Roger Ludovic Bénéteau FRA auf01h 24m 28s
43Kevin Livingston USA auf01h 24m 31s
44Leonardo Piepoli ITA auf01h 26m 21s
45Guido Trentin ITA auf01h 29m 40s
46Jens Voigt GER auf01h 30m 02s
47Denis Menchov RUS auf01h 31m 50s
48David Moncoutié FRA auf01h 32m 09s
49Nicki Sørensen DEN auf01h 33m 14s
50Laurent Roux FRA auf01h 33m 26s
51Udo Bölts GER auf01h 34m 10s
52Marco Pinotti ITA auf01h 34m 29s
53Gilles Bouvard FRA auf01h 35m 35s
54Stuart O'Grady AUS auf01h 36m 20s
55Patrice Halgand FRA auf01h 38m 38s
56Jean-Cyril Robin FRA auf01h 39m 33s
57Daniele Nardello ITA auf01h 41m 49s
58Javier Pascual Llorente ESP auf01h 44m 40s
59Guennadi Mikhailov RUS auf01h 46m 23s
60Matteo Tosatto ITA auf01h 50m 07s
61Félix Rafael Cárdenas Ravalo COL auf01h 55m 25s
62Mikel Pradera Rodríguez ESP auf01h 57m 09s
63Iñigo Cuesta López de Castro ESP auf01h 58m 31s
64José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios ESP auf01h 59m 12s
65Sylvain Chavanel FRA auf01h 59m 40s
66Daniel Schnider SUI auf02h 43s
67Massimiliano Lelli ITA auf02h 01m 25s
68Piotr Wadecki POL auf02h 05m 23s
69Jon Odriozola Mugarza ESP auf02h 05m 23s
70Paolo Bettini ITA auf02h 05m 38s
71George Hincapie Garcés USA auf02h 05m 46s
72Geert Verheyen BEL auf02h 05m 53s
73Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP auf02h 06m 17s
74Franck Bouyer FRA auf02h 07m 01s
75Maarten Den Bakker NED auf02h 07m 42s
76Antonio Tauler Llull ESP auf02h 08m 11s
77Alberto López De Munain Ruiz De Gauna ESP auf02h 08m 19s
78Ludovic Turpin FRA auf02h 09m 21s
79Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL auf02h 10m 05s
80Sven Teutenberg GER auf02h 11m 22s
81Fabio Baldato ITA auf02h 11m 50s
82Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS auf02h 17m 04s
83Bradley McGee AUS auf02h 17m 54s
84Michael Blaudzun DEN auf02h 22m 28s
85Serge Baguet BEL auf02h 22m 50s
86José Ángel Vidal Martínez ESP auf02h 23m 09s
87Pascal Lino FRA auf02h 24m 09s
88Unai Etxebarria Arana VEN auf02h 26m 04s
89Nicolas Vogondy FRA auf02h 27m 37s
90Servais Knaven NED auf02h 27m 51s
91Erik Dekker NED auf02h 29m 16s
92Paul Van Hyfte BEL auf02h 29m 57s
93Marc Lotz NED auf02h 31m 02s
94Tyler Hamilton USA auf02h 31m 35s
95Eddy Seigneur FRA auf02h 34m 19s
96Erik Zabel GER auf02h 34m 28s
97Alessandro Petacchi ITA auf02h 35m 08s
98Nico Mattan BEL auf02h 35m 39s
99Nicola Loda ITA auf02h 35m 51s
100Florent Brard FRA auf02h 37m 05s
101Steffen Kjærgaard NOR auf02h 37m 24s
102Christophe Mengin FRA auf02h 40m 28s
103Ángel Castresana del Val ESP auf02h 42m 41s
104Alexei Sivakov RUS auf
105Eladio Jiménez Sánchez ESP auf02h 43m 08s
106Jérôme Bernard FRA auf02h 44m 09s
107Anthony Morin FRA auf02h 46m 48s
108Sébastien Démarbaix BEL auf02h 47m 19s
109Damien Nazon FRA auf02h 48m 10s
110Raivis Belohvosciks LAT auf02h 48m 14s
111Christophe Oriol FRA auf02h 49m
112Rik Verbrugghe BEL auf02h 49m 17s
113Emmanuel Magnien FRA auf02h 50m 07s
114Pascal Chanteur FRA auf02h 50m 26s
115Nicolas Jalabert FRA auf02h 50m 31s
116Franck Renier FRA auf02h 56m
117Jakob Storm Piil DEN auf02h 58m 06s
118Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales ESP auf02h 29m 57s
119Frédéric Bessy FRA auf03h 01m 02s
120Christophe Agnolutto FRA auf03h 01m 24s
121Gilles Maignan FRA auf03h 01m 27s
122Marcelino García Alonso ESP auf03h 05m 05s
123Christophe Capelle FRA auf03h 05m 12s
124Frédéric Guesdon FRA auf03h 07m 12s
125Marco Serpellini ITA auf03h 07m 47s
126Sébastien Talabardon FRA auf03h 09m 02s
127Jacky Durand FRA auf03h 09m 58s
128Matteo Frutti ITA auf03h 13m 01s
129Ján Svorada SVK auf03h 17m 38s
130Johan Verstrepen BEL auf03h 21m 26s
131Thierry Gouvenou FRA auf03h 24m 23s
132Romans Vainsteins LAT auf03h 24m 56s
133Ludovic Auger FRA auf03h 26m 02s
134Max Van Heeswijk NED auf03h 28m 22s
135Stéphane Bergès FRA auf03h 29m 53s
136Guillaume Auger FRA auf03h 30m 44s
137Sébastien Hinault FRA auf03h 38m 21s
138Olivier Perraudeau FRA auf03h 28m
139Christopher Jenner NZL auf03h 38m 21s
140Rubens Bertogliati SUI auf03h 39m 05s
141Rolf Sørensen DEN auf03h 40m 36s
142Davide Bramati ITA auf03h 41m 14s
143Enrico Cassani ITA auf03h 41m 46s
144Jimmy Casper FRA auf03h 52m 17s
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |