Tour de France 1924 etappe 1


France
Datum: 22-06-1924
1. Etappe
Distanz: 381 km
Straße - Etappe
Start:Paris (Ile-de-France), France
Ziel: Le Havre (Haute-Normandie), France

Ergebnis

1Ottavio Bottecchia ITA in 15h 03m 14s
2Maurice Gabriel Ville FRA auf
3Félix Sellier BEL auf
4Henri Pélissier FRA auf
5Nicolas Frantz LUX auf
6Giovanni Brunero ITA auf
7Hector Tiberghien BEL auf
8Honoré Barthélémy FRA auf
9Cyriel Omey BEL auf
10Léon Scieur BEL auf
11Marcel Huot FRA auf
12Henri Collé SUI auf
13Francis Pélissier FRA auf
14Lucien Buysse BEL auf
15Pierre Bachellerie FRA auf
16Joseph Curtel FRA auf
17Théo Beeckman BEL auf
18Léon Despontin BEL auf
19Adelin Benoît BEL auf
20Félix Goethals FRA auf
21Romain Bellenger FRA auf03m 39s
22Philippe Thys BEL auf
23Jules Huyvaert BEL auf
24Basile Victor Fontan FRA auf
25Giuseppe Enrici ITA auf07m 01s
26Hector Heusghem BEL auf
27Bartolomeo Aimo ITA auf
28Albert Dejonghe BEL auf08m 22s
29Lucien Auguste Rich FRA auf11m 25s
30Alfons Standaert BEL auf
31Arsène Alancourt FRA auf13m 29s
32Joseph Muller FRA auf15m 15s
33Georges Cuvelier FRA auf15m 47s
34Ermanno Vallazza ITA auf16m 46s
35Robert Emile Jacquinot FRA auf17m 22s
36Firmin Lambot BEL auf
37Emile Hardy BEL auf19m 31s
38Odiel Defraeye BEL auf
39Eugène Dhers FRA auf21m 11s
40Ottavio Pratesi ITA auf21m 13s
41Jean Alavoine FRA auf23m 23s
42Gaston Degy FRA auf
43Omer Huyse BEL auf26m 30s
44René Gérard FRA auf27m 25s
45Charles Loew FRA auf29m 38s
46Arthur Targez BEL auf38m 04s
47Henri Touzard FRA auf
48Henri Ferrara FRA auf40m 46s
49Adolf Van Bruane BEL auf41m 07s
50Georges Decultot FRA auf
51Giovanni Rossignoli ITA auf
52Emile Masson BEL auf41m 16s
53Louis Mottiat BEL auf
54Raymond Englebert BEL auf
55Marcel Gobillot FRA auf
56Jean Archelais FRA auf41m 46s
57Giovanni Canova ITA auf
58Paul Ernest Denis FRA auf47m 43s
59Camille Botté BEL auf
60Maurice Arnoult FRA auf49m 09s
61Henri Rubert FRA auf53m 19s
62René Wendels BEL auf53m 34s
63Arturo Ferrario ITA auf56m 22s
64Charles Parel SUI auf58m 46s
65Jules Nempon FRA auf59m 22s
66Luigi Ugaglia ITA auf59m 59s
67Giuseppe Cassanti ITA auf
68Albert Buisson FRA auf01h 11m 24s
69Georges Gatier FRA auf
70Ange-Marie Aubry FRA auf
71Henri Texereau FRA auf01h 14m 33s
72Fernand Lemay FRA auf01h 17m 04s
73Arthur Hendryckx FRA auf
74Jean Martinet SUI auf01h 17m 35s
75Charles Cento FRA auf01h 25m 46s
76Albert Noel Boutinet FRA auf01h 27m 03s
77August Lesigne FRA auf01h 27m 22s
78Jean Garby FRA auf01h 28m
79Henri Catelan FRA auf01h 28m 16s
80Robert Loret FRA auf01h 28m 48s
81Pietro Fasoli ITA auf01h 29m 11s
82Mosé Arosio ITA auf01h 29m 33s
83Jacques Pfister FRA auf01h 33m 58s
84Jaime Janer ESP auf01h 34m 54s
85Lucien Prudhomme FRA auf01h 36m 34s
86Georges Kamm FRA auf01h 37m 47s
87Vincenzo Bianco ITA auf
88Fernand Louis Bozzo FRA auf01h 38m 28s
89Maurice Guenot FRA auf01h 42m 18s
90Felix Richard FRA auf01h 42m 48s
91Joseph Bercegeay FRA auf01h 48m 58s
92Alphonse Achille Souchard FRA auf01h 50m 27s
93Victorino Otero Alonso ESP auf
94Giuseppe Ercolani ITA auf01h 52m 11s
95Enrico Sala ITA auf01h 54m 43s
96Henri Miège FRA auf
97Maurice Protin FRA auf02h 54s
98Léopold Gelot FRA auf02h 03m 13s
99Antoine Rière FRA auf02h 10m 29s
100Jean Majerus LUX auf02h 11m 05s
101Victor Lenaers BEL auf02h 13m 46s
102Jean Belvaux BEL auf02h 23m 16s
103Jules Bertrand FRA auf
104Giuseppe Ruffoni ITA auf02h 28m 31s
105Felice Di Gaetano ITA auf
106Umberto Ripamonti ITA auf02h 40m 37s
107Emanuele Luigi ITA auf02h 45m 12s
108Alfred Noullez FRA auf
109Edouard Petre FRA auf
110Louis Millo FRA auf
111Giuseppe Cassin ITA auf
112Angelo Erba ITA auf02h 53m 21s
113Adrien Auguste Toussaint FRA auf02h 56m 46s
114Laurent Devalle MCO auf03h 13m 43s
115Augusto Rho ITA auf
116Charles Guillon FRA auf03h 15m 48s
117Louis Le Goaer FRA auf03h 17m 31s
118Pasquale Di Pietro ITA auf03h 22m 36s
119Victor Lafosse FRA auf03h 26m 51s
120Alfred Hersard FRA auf
121François Chevalier FRA auf
122Charles Draon FRA auf03h 34m 36s
123François Petitjean FRA auf03h 43m 28s
124Albert Desmedt BEL auf
125Andre Pompon FRA auf03h 52m 31s
126Emile Broussard FRA auf03h 57m 35s
127Daniel Eugène Masson FRA auf04h 01s
128Adrien Alpini FRA auf04h 01m 01s
129Albert Rousselle FRA auf04h 07m 01s
130Charles Arnulf FRA auf04h 08m 06s
131Alexandre Joseph Marie Baud FRA auf04h 19m 46s
132Gottfried Burgat SUI auf
133Angelo Guidi ITA auf04h 29m 31s
134Colombo Gallorini ITA auf
135François Magatti SUI auf04h 36m 41s
136René Billing FRA auf04h 43m 41s
137Luigi Vertemati ITA auf04h 45m 36s
138Giuseppe Brenna ITA auf04h 49m 31s
139Jean Pennamech FRA auf04h 55m 53s
Alle Ergebnisse und klassements |